Werribee Secondary College Edit Flag

Based on 552 Teachers and 413 Ratings
4
Easiness
4
Helpfulness
4
Clarity
4
Knowledge
4
Textbook Use
4
Exam Difficulty
Showing 552 Teachers from Werribee Secondary College

James Coor

1 rating
Department: Communication Studies

Mike Lertinger

1 rating
Department: Chemistry

Richard Jones

1 rating
Department: Citizenship

Tony Kent

1 rating
Department: Art And Design

Maria Jenson

1 rating
Department: Not Specified

Paul Kile

1 rating
Department: Citizenship

Donna Hughes

1 rating
Department: History

Frank Loort

1 rating
Department: Communication Studies

Garmaz

2 ratings
Department: Mathematics

Gus Furzer

1 rating
Department: English

John Hardigan

1 rating
Department: Geography

Sarah Jones

1 rating
Department: English

Teresa Choo

1 rating
Department: Physical Education

Crystal Arteen

1 rating
Department: Art And Design

Jock Harding

1 rating
Department: Career Guidance

Brendan Bubble

1 rating
Department: Citizenship

Brett Turner

1 rating
Department: Accounting

Kate Bollinger

2 ratings
Department: Classics

Fred Baldan

1 rating
Department: Communication Studies

Sameer Sharma

1 rating
Department: Law

Stuart Crawford

3 ratings
Department: English

Aaron Attanborough

1 rating
Department: Biology

Lori Fox

1 rating
Department: English

Harry Obrien

1 rating

Tony Alsop

1 rating
Department: Engineering

Paulette Mendes

1 rating
Department: Science

Carass

2 ratings
Department: Not Specified

Daphne Manakis

2 ratings
Department: English

Christopher Keegan

6 ratings
Department: History

Kim Ryder

1 rating
Department: Not Specified

Vicki Kovischi

2 ratings
Department: English

Michael Hunt

1 rating
Department: Dance

Gorsuch

3 ratings
Department: Biblical Hebrew

David Moody

1 rating
Department: Not Specified

Rupurt Murdoch

1 rating
Department: Agricultural Science

Jennifer Pilley

2 ratings
Department: English

Ruby Eyiam

2 ratings
Department: Geography

Gavin Park

1 rating
Department: Environmental Science

Frier

1 rating
Department: Not Specified

Abort

1 rating
Department: Not Specified

Tony Gent

1 rating
Department: Applied Mathematics

Emily Ford

3 ratings
Department: English

Stephanie Villemin

2 ratings
Department: Economics

Dana Curzon

1 rating
Department: Dance

Lors

1 rating
Department: Not Specified

Janine Sutton

1 rating
Department: Not Specified

Claire Garmaz

2 ratings
Department: Multiple Subjects

Michaelangelo

1 rating
Department: Not Specified