James Ruse Agricultural High School Edit Flag

Based on 81 Teachers and 532 Ratings
4
Easiness
4
Helpfulness
4
Clarity
4
Knowledge
4
Textbook Use
4
Exam Difficulty
Showing 81 Teachers from James Ruse Agricultural High School

Carmelita Maitra

8 ratings
Department: Chemistry

Mary Billing

1 rating
Department: English

Adrienne Steele

1 rating
Department: English

Lisa Kim

5 ratings
Department: Mathematics

Darrel Deigan

1 rating
Department: Career Guidance

Mrs Annetts

3 ratings
Department: Agricultural Science

William Ballantyne

1 rating
Department: Physics

Pela O'Reilly

8 ratings
Department: Mathematics

Mr. Moctezuma

1 rating
Department: Science

Kathleen McCready

2 ratings
Department: Science
Recent Rating: "Omg much wow such good teach" view more »

David Shaw

7 ratings
Department: Technology
Recent Rating: "He was a really good teacher. I'd say I'm not the only one to say this, but I'd [run] the 1.6 for..." view more »

Katrina Jenns

3 ratings
Department: Chemistry

Mr. Pakes

2 ratings
Department: Languages

Frank Federico

3 ratings
Department: Economics

Ron Keith

3 ratings
Department: History

John Neaves

3 ratings
Department: Mathematics

Yvonne Scorer

2 ratings
Department: English

Calvin Guo

1 rating
Department: Not Specified

James c Hoskins

5 ratings
Department: Head/Deputy Head

Natasha Romanov

4 ratings
Department: Not Specified

Miss Murphy

1 rating
Department: English

Mrs Walker

5 ratings

Amy Murphy

1 rating
Department: English

Ian Goggin

10 ratings
Department: Visual Arts

Mansour Khoury

16 ratings
Department: Physics

Gail Roberts

6 ratings
Department: Not Specified

Christing Doyle

3 ratings
Department: Mathematics

Mr Wilson


Department: French

Raymond Lees

4 ratings
Department: Economics

Mr Perrins


Department: Mathematics

Megan Connors

23 ratings
Department: Multiple Subjects

Richard Grant

5 ratings

John Dunkerley

14 ratings
Department: Geography

Mr Perrins


Department: Math

Diane Mason

3 ratings
Department: English

Elizabeth Le mesurier

20 ratings
Department: History

Kristy Webb

3 ratings
Department: English

Norma O'Hare

6 ratings
Department: Mathematics

Eves

2 ratings
Department: Not Specified

Peter Roberson

2 ratings
Department: Science

Tadeusz Kowalski

5 ratings
Department: Science

James Ruse

4 ratings

Bruce McFadyen

12 ratings
Department: English

Sofia Hameed

4 ratings
Department: Agricultural Science

Fernandez

3 ratings
Department: Science

Stella Chan

1 rating
Department: Mathematics