Guildford Grammar School Edit Flag

Based on 53 Teachers and 165 Ratings
4
Easiness
4
Helpfulness
4
Clarity
4
Knowledge
3
Textbook Use
3
Exam Difficulty
Showing 53 Teachers from Guildford Grammar School

Sam Davy

2 ratings
Department: Woodwork

Rory Marchant

1 rating
Department: Music

Gary Foster

1 rating
Department: Biology

Pasquier Christophe

2 ratings
Department: French

Mel Weston

2 ratings
Department: Mathematics

Rob Higgins

7 ratings
Department: Physics

Tony Wildman

7 ratings
Department: History

Leah Truscott

10 ratings
Department: Geography

Colin Carnachan

13 ratings
Department: Physical Education

Lewis Jones

6 ratings

Sophie Bannister

4 ratings
Department: Photography

Brad Evans

9 ratings
Department: Not Specified

Emily Goforth

6 ratings
Department: Geography

Kevin Lange

3 ratings
Department: Head/Deputy Head

Ross Sookraj

6 ratings
Department: Chemistry

Robert Zordan

9 ratings
Department: Head/Deputy Head

Josie Utley

2 ratings
Department: Not Specified

Clayton Massey

5 ratings
Department: Head/Deputy Head

Lisle Maguire

5 ratings
Department: Electronics

Gavin Swan

4 ratings
Department: Biology

Peter Sunman

3 ratings
Department: Music

Jessica Rumble

2 ratings
Department: English

Adam Handley

6 ratings
Department: Engineering

Alisha Roberts

3 ratings
Department: Biology

David Gething

3 ratings
Department: History
Recent Rating: "shocking teacher, makes jokes of other students and is overall a nutter.." view more »

Vaughn Graham

5 ratings
Department: Law

Natalie Shaw

1 rating
Department: Geography

Deborah Chamberlain

2 ratings
Department: English

Bethwyn Gratte

2 ratings
Department: Not Specified

Rod Manson

4 ratings
Department: Computer Science

Vaughn Grayham

1 rating
Department: Law
Recent Rating: "Can't connect to the kids" view more »

George Gallo

8 ratings
Department: Physics

Jen Leah

4 ratings
Department: Multiple Subjects

Brad Minchin

2 ratings
Department: Media

Nigel Phillips

5 ratings
Department: Geography

Michael Holland

1 rating
Department: Dance

Reuben Kinsella

6 ratings
Department: Critical Thinking

Mrs Dahlin

1 rating
Department: Media Studies

Ian White


Department: Greek

Andrew Davidson


Department: Biology

Deon Moss


Department: Not Specified