Cranbrook School Edit Flag

Based on 69 Teachers and 65 Ratings
3
Easiness
4
Helpfulness
3
Clarity
4
Knowledge
3
Textbook Use
3
Exam Difficulty
Showing 69 Teachers from Cranbrook School

Nina Cras

1 rating
Department: Technology

Cheryl McCann

3 ratings
Department: English
Recent Rating: "Ms McCann is by far the best teacher that I have ever had. She is knowledgeable, down to earth..." view more »

Richard Smith

1 rating
Department: Mathematics

Aaron Landers

1 rating
Department: Learning Support

TAra Rivkin

1 rating
Department: English

Jacqueline Grassmayr

1 rating
Department: English

David Thomas

3 ratings
Department: Ancient History

Anthony Horth

1 rating
Department: Industrial Education

Bill Braddock

1 rating
Department: History

David Forbes

2 ratings
Department: Economics

Stephen Baker

2 ratings
Department: Mathematics

Christophe Gauchat

1 rating
Department: Not Specified

Katherine Kyriacou

2 ratings
Department: Visual Arts

Tony Simic

6 ratings
Department: Mathematics
Recent Rating: "By far the best man and teacher i have ever come into contact throughout my schooling career. Mr..." view more »

Scott Davis

1 rating
Department: Business Studies

Robert Messiter

1 rating
Department: Law

Anthony Ronaldson

4 ratings
Department: English

Robin Nagy

4 ratings
Department: Mathematics

Jacqueline Brewer

1 rating
Department: Grade 6

Nina Crause

1 rating
Department: Technology

Leah English

1 rating
Department: English

Mr Tunica


Department: Not Specified

Natasha Shore


Department: Japanese

Mr Ross


Department: Latin

Dr Kidd


Department: Science

Fiona Crawford

5 ratings
Department: Visual Arts

Peter Laurence

11 ratings
Department: Geography

Steven Marvell

1 rating
Department: Multiple Subjects

David Berridge

1 rating
Department: History

Sophie Robinson

1 rating
Department: English

David Newling

1 rating
Department: History

Greg Oag

2 ratings
Department: English

Craig Davies

1 rating
Department: Not Specified

Robert Wickham

1 rating
Department: English

Ben Smith


Department: English

Simon Jones


Department: Science

Simon Hamblin


Department: History

Mike Hunt


Department: Not Specified

Michael Heaney


Department: Music

Mary Cahill


Department: Science

Phillip Johnso


Department: Latin

Hackney


Department: Geography